Fiji SL 3.1 (2)

|

SPECIFICATIONS


SIZES

XXS (46cm), XS (49cm), S (52cm), M (54cm), L (56cm), XL (58cm), XXL (61cm)

COLOR(S)

Satin Pewter

FRAME

C5 carbon, integrated head tube w/ 1 1/2" lower, PF30 BB, double water bottle mounts, oversized chainstays, carbon dropout w/ replaceable hanger

FORK

FC-440 carbon w/ tapered carbon steerer

CRANKSET

Oval Concepts 500, forged 6066 arms, M30 spindle, forged Praxis 52/36T rings

BOTTOM BRACKET

Praxis conversion bottom bracket

PEDALS

N/A

FRONT DERAILLEUR

Shimano New Ultegra, braze-on mount

REAR DERAILLEUR

Shimano New Ultegra, 11-speed

SHIFTERS

Shimano New Ultegra, STI, 11-speed

CASSETTE

Shimano 105, 11-28T, 11-speed

CHAIN

KMC X11, 11-speed w/ MissingLink

WHEELSET

Oval Concepts 327, 700c 20/24H rims

TIRES

Vittoria Zaffiro, 700 x 25c, 26tpi

BRAKESET

Shimano New Ultegra

BRAKE LEVERS

Shimano New Ultegra, STI, 11-speed

HEADSET

FSA, 1 1/8" upper - 1 1/2" lower, integrated

HANDLEBAR

Oval Concepts 300S Shallow Drop, 6061 alloy, 31.8mm clamp, 133mm compact drop

STEM

Oval Concepts 313, 3D-forged 6061 stem body, +/-7°

TAPE

Oval Concepts 300 bar tape, suede

SADDLE

Oval Concepts 438, steel rail

SEATPOST

Oval Concepts 300, 6061 alloy, 27.2mm diameter

WEIGHT

18.50 lbs. / 8.40 kg.

GEOMETRY



SIZEXXS(46cm)XS(49cm)S(52cm)M(54cm)L(56cm)XL(58cm)XXL(61cm)
ASEAT TUBE CENTER TO TOP420450480500520540570
BSEAT TUBE EFFECTIVE460490520540560580610
CTOP TUBE EFFECTIVE505515530545560580600
DHEAD TUBE LENGTH100110130150170190210
ESEAT TUBE ANGLE75°74.5°73.75°73.5°73°73°73°
GHEADTUBE ANGLE7171.571.573737373
HCHAINSTAY LENGTH405405405405405405405
IWHEELBASE97497597997498310031023
JBOTTOM BRACKET DROP68686868686868
KFORK OFFSET52525243434343
LTRAIL60.757.657.657.857.857.857.8
MSTACK497509529555574593612
NREACH372374376381385399413
OSTANDOVER707718743762782801825
STEM809090100100120120
HANDLEBAR WIDTH380400400420420440440
CRANK165170170172.5172.5175175
WHEEL SIZE700700700700700700700
SEAT POST DIAMETER27.227.227.227.227.227.227.2


Trackback 0 And Comment 0
prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ··· | 626 | next

티스토리 툴바